Skid Steer Concrete Mixer Bucket

This Concrete Mixer Bucket make easy of Loading, mixing and delivering concrete across a work site.

Mixing concrete has never been so simple with the ability to add cement powder quickly using the in-built bag breaker. With a hydraulic opening at the bottom of the attachment as well as a detachable unloading pipe, you have maximum control over each pour.

- It comes with Hardox blades and bottom.

It loads up the loose material like a normal bucket.

After mixing it downloads the concrete through the central outlet or by tilting the bucket.

The hinged front safety grid can be opened to clean up interior.


MODELS-BC220S-BC270 S-BC320S-BC450S-BC650 S-BC800
Bucket Width mm120014501650165017502000
Overall Width mm134015901790179018902140
Oil Flow, Min-Max Lt/min25-4030-5035-6060-8080-120120-180
Oil Pressure, Min-Max bar170-200170-200180-220200-240200-280200-280
Unit Weight kg310350380470710810
Rated Capacity Lt220275320450650800
Maximum Capacity Lt275330400550800960

Concrete Weight @

Maximum Capacity kg

660792960132019202304

    Customer Service
      Please leave your message and we will contact you asap.
    • Company

    • Your Name

    • Email

    • Phone No.

    • Message